the first European festival on creativity

Protagonists

all

Elliot Ackerman

Aravind Adiga

Eraldo Affinati

Mauro Agnoletti

Giovanni Agosti

Marco Aime

Francesca Ajmar

Jim Al-Khalili

Edoardo Albinati

Francesca Alfano Miglietti

Enrico Alleva

Francesco Tullio Altan

Suad Amiry

Massimo Ammaniti

Roberto Andò

Aharon Appelfeld

Francesca Archinto

Simona Argentieri

Emiliano Armani

Bruno Arpaia

Giancarlo Ascari

Associazionedidee

Marc Augé

Avion Travel

Giuseppe Ayala

B.Livers

Haim Baharier

Ramin Bahrami

Andrea Bajani

Alexander Balanescu

Amedeo Balbi

Cristina Baldacci

Tito Baldini

Antonio Ballista

Marco Balzano

John Banville

Bruno G. Bara

Giuseppe Barbera

Alessandro Barbero

Guido Barbujani

Luca Barcellona

Camilla Baresani

Stefano Bartezzaghi

Claudio Bartocci

Giuseppe Battiston

Ivano Battiston

Zygmunt Bauman

Allan Bay

Ulrich Beck

Fabia Bellese

Marco Belpoliti

Federico Benuzzi

Alfonso Berardinelli

Gianni Berengo Gardin

Sonia Bergamasco

Noemi Bermani

Giuseppe Bertolucci

Maurizio Bettini

Enzo Bianchi

Emanuele Biggi

Giovanni Fabrizio Bignami

Sofia Bignamini

Paolo Boccara

Remo Bodei

Laura Boella

Andrea Boeri

Stefano Bolognini

Lina Bolzoni

Francesco Bonami

Achille Bonito Oliva

Franco Borgogno

Carlo Borgomeo

Ilaria Borletti Buitoni

Laura Bosio

Fabrizio Bosso

Mario Botta

Ugo Bressanello

Attilio Brilli

Mario Brunello

Massimiano Bucchi

Associazione culturale BuonaLuna

Errico Buonanno

Massimo Cacciari

Mario Calabresi

Gian Carlo Calza

Peter Cameron

Chandra Livia Candiani

Luciano Canfora

Eva Cantarella

Stefano Cappa

Giacomo Cappetta

Gabriella Caramore

Dominique Cardon

Chiara Carminati

Valentina Carnelutti

Sergio Carnevali

Mattia Carratello

Carlo Carzan

Alberto Casadei

Alberto Casiraghi

Francesco M. Cataluccio

Elena Cattaneo

Patrizia Cavalli

Luigi Luca Cavalli Sforza

Carlo Alberto Cavazzoni

Aldo Cazzullo

Gianni Celati

Centro Formazione Supereroi

Javier Cercas

Adolfo Ceretti

Mara Cerri

Mauro Ceruti

Raffaele Cesano

Pietro Cheli

Aldo Cibic

Felice Cimatti

Massimo Cirri

Giuseppe Civitarese

Jonathan Coe

Gherardo Colombo

Aldo Colonetti

Davide Comazzi

Piero Coppo

Franco Cordero

Paolo Cornaglia Ferraris

Guido Cornara

Mauro Covacich

Sylvie Coyaud

Carlo Cracco

Benedetta Craveri

Maurizio Cucchi

Liliana Cupido

Umberto Curi

Alessandro Dal Lago

Gianpiero Dalla Zuanna

Paolo De Benedetti

Erri De Luca

Giorgio De Michelis

Roberta De Monticelli

Pippo Delbono

Marta Dell’Angelo

Marco Delogu

Ilvo Diamanti

Georges Didi-Huberman

Giorgio Diritti

Centro DreamsLab

Elio

Else Edizioni

Roberto Escobar

Ex Voto

FabLab Imola

Bernardino Fantini

Franco Farinelli

Oscar Farinetti

Renato Fasolo

Ramak Fazel

Marco Albino Ferrari

Maurizio Ferraris

Michele Ferri

Paolo Ferri

Axel Fiacco

Giovanni Filocamo

Umberto Fiori

Simonetta Fiori

Luciano Floridi

James R. Flynn

Marcello Fois

Giorgio Fontana

Geena Forrest

Federica Fracassi

Barbara Frandino

Peter Frankopan

Carlo Freccero

Cristina Gabetti

Daria Galateria

Vittorio Gallese

Silvio Garattini

Nicola Gardini

Luigi Garlando

Stefano Gastaldi

Paolo Gavazzeni

Giorgio Gazzolo

Fabio Geda

Andrea Gentile

Cinzia Ghigliano

Fabrizio Gifuni

Fausto Gilberti

Carlo Ginzburg

Fabio Giommi

Paolo Giordano

Serena Giordano

Gaetano Giunta

Sergio Givone

Misha Glenny

Antonio Gnoli

Nicola Gomirato

Carlo Grande

Almudena Grandes

Vittorio Gregotti

Emanuela Grimalda

Steven Guarnaccia

Francesco Guccini

Giulio Guidorizzi

Simonetta Agnello Hornby

Géza Hosszu-Legocky

I.I.S. Capellini-Sauro school of La Spezia

Tiziana Iaquinta

Igort

Igudesman & Joo

Luce Irigaray

Mimmo Jodice

Katia

Roberto Koch

Franco La Cecla

La Tata Robotica

Matteo Lancini

Lastanzadigreta

Giulia Lazzarini

David Le Breton

Paolo Legrenzi

Alessandra Lemma

Museo Nazionale della Scienza e della Tecnologia Leonardo da Vinci

Life Learning Center

Vincenzo Linarello

Lele Lomazzi

Sandro Lombardi

Salvatore Lombardo

Giuseppe O. Longo

Franco Lorenzoni

Filippo Losito

Margherita Loy

Ludosofici

Ludovica Lumer

Michele Lupi

Bernard-Henri Lévy

MASBEDO

Miriam Mafai

Lamberto Maffei

Licia Maglietta

Valerio Magrelli

Danilo Mainardi

Chiara Mainetti

Gian Marco Malagoli

Nada Malanima

Marco Malvaldi

Mauro Mancia

Vito Mancuso

Tito Mangialajo Rantzer

Alberto Manguel

Manolo

Alberto Mantovani

Giorgio Manzi

Nicoletta Maragno

Paolo Marchi

Annagaia Marchioro

Marco Martella

Franco Marcoaldi

Michele Mari

Enzo Mari

Giacomo Marramao

Antonio Marras

Gianfranco Marrone

Marco Martinelli

Gianvito Martino

Michela Marzano

Francesca Marzotto Caotorta

Marcello Massimini

Luca Mastrantonio

Paola Mastrocola

MateFitness

Franck Maubert

Carlo Mazzacurati

Julian Oliver Mazzariello

Melania G. Mazzucco

David McCullough jr.

Omer Meir Wellber

Marianna Merisi

Fausto Mesolella

Marco Missiroli

Luca Molinari

Giuliano Montaldo

Ermanna Montanari

Massimo Montanari

Chiara Montanari

Giuseppe Montesano

Giovanna Montinari

Mook

Cesare Moreno

Antonio Moresco

Stefano Moriggi

Andrea Moro

Enzo Moscato

Matteo Motterlini

Giulio Mozzi

Musica sulle Apuane

Anita Nair

Loretta Napoleoni

Salvatore Natoli

Nadia Nicoletti

Marino Niola

Sergio Noberini

Alberto Nocentini

Daniele Novara

Matteo Nucci

Michael Nyman

Piergiorgio Odifreddi

Davide Oldani

Anna Oliverio Ferraris

Fiorella Operto

Silvio Orlando

Anna Ottani Cavina

Moni Ovadia

P4C – Research center on philosophical inquiry

Chuck Palahniuk

Palazzo Ducale Fondazione per la Cultura

Nunzia Palmieri

Luca Pani

Ubaldo Pantani

Salvatore Panu

Paola Carbone

Davide Paolini

Marco Paolini

Tim Parks

Vanni Pasca Raymondi

Antonio Pascale

Corrado Passera

Elisa Passerini

Umberto Pasti

Darwin Pastorin

Paolo Pejrone

Giuseppe Penone

Ennio Peres

Arturo Pérez-Reverte

Jacopo Perfetti

Tullio Pericoli

Ettore Perozzi

Marco Pesatori

Philippe Petit

Umberto Petrin

Carlo Petrini

Elisa Pezzolla

Adam Phillips

Marina Piazza

Cesare Picco

Francesco Piccolo

Ruggero Pierantoni

Gustavo Pietropolli Charmet

Telmo Pievani

Sergio Pimpinelli

Pinksie the Whale with Alessandra Pieratelli

Andrea Pinotti

Antonio Piotti

Alessandro Piperno

Michelangelo Pistoletto

Alessandro Pizzorno

Tomaso A. Poggio

Milka Pogliani

Ranieri Polese

Francesco Poli

Paolo Poli

Marco Politi

Marco Posani

Print About Me

Adriano Prosperi

Katia Provantini

Donatella Puliga

REMIDA

Franco Raggi

Christian Raimo

Federico Rampini

Enrico Rava

Gianfranco Ravasi

Lella Ravasi Bellocchio

Giorgio F. Reali

Massimo Recalcati

Anna Resmini

Raffaele Riba

Giuseppe Riefolo

Sergio Risaliti

Dino Risi

Ensemble Risognanze

Alberto Riva

Elena Riva

Giacomo Rizzolatti

Alessandro Robecchi

Gabriele Romagnoli

Marco Romano

Luca Ronconi

Paolo Rossetti

Paolo Rossi

Guido Rossi

Marco Rossi-Doria

Italo Rota

Pier Aldo Rovatti

Fabrizio Rufo

Paolo Rumiz

Sergio Ruzzier

Jonathan Safran Foer

Salut Salon

Severino Salvemini

Anna Salvo

Miguel Sanchez Romera

Alessandro Sanna

Marco Santagata

Davide Sapienza

Chiara Saraceno

Anna Sarfatti

Marjane Satrapi

Roberto Saviano

Davide Scabin

Massimo Scaglioni

Sonia Scalco

Luca Scarlini

Scena Madre

Ferdinando Scianna

Salvatore Sciarrino

ScienziataMente

Alessandro Scillitani

Antonio Sciortino

Sentieri Selvaggi

Luis Sepùlveda

Luca Serianni

Vittorio Sermonti

Michele Serra

Toni Servillo

Peppe Servillo

Beppe Severgnini

Piero Sidoti

Virgilio Sieni

Fabrizio Silei

Carlo Sini

Walter Siti

Silvio Soldini

Solis String Quartet

Giovanni Sollima

Rossano Sportiello

Rafael Spregelburd

Riccardo Staglianò

Sergio Staino

Matteo Stefanelli

Anna Stefi

Jacopo Stoppa

Massimiliano Tappari

Franco Tatò

Teatro dell’Orsa Company

Marilù Gorno Tempini

Francesco Tesei

Gek Tessaro

Annamaria Testa

Gianmaria Testa

Anna Tifu

Andrew Todd

Carlo Toffalori

Valeria Tognoni

Guido Tonelli

La redazione di Topolino

Davide Tortorella

Oliviero Toscani

Giulia Tosoni

Armando Traverso

Mario Trevi

Emanuele Trevi

Sonia Turchetta

Laura Turuani

Sante Bandirali e Lorenza Pozzi di uovonero

Patricia Urquiola

Jorge Valdano

Pia Valentinis

Chiara Valerio

Giorgio Vallortigara

Enrico Valtellina

Emilio Varrà

Nicla Vassallo

Giorgio Vasta

Gianni Vattimo

Salvatore Veca

Silvia Vegetti Finzi

Alfredo Verde

Gianmarco Veruggio

Angela Vettese

Gore Vidal

Giorgio Vigna

Enrique Vila-Matas

Claudio Visentin

Not Vital

Imma Vitelli

Lucia Votano

Josef Weiss

Frank Westerman

Alessandro Zaccuri

Gustavo Zagrebelsky

Cosetta Zanotti

Stefano Zecchi

Semir Zeki

Virginia Zini

Giovanna Zoboli

Luigi Zoja

Cino Zucchi

Giovanna Zucconi

Adelina von Fürstenberg

 

questionario_pop_up_17